download.png
symbol-mattress-logo-1.png
39836a77c12da09170ae343c38290649416518f9
OUR STORE

NEW LOCATION

2914 High Ridge Blvd.
High Ridge, MO 63049

FORMERLY

3033 High Ridge Blvd.,
High Ridge, MO 63049

(314) 406-1597

(636) 671-7400
 

 mattressconcepts@gmail.com

OPENING HOURS
HELP

FAQ

CONTACT US
SUBSCRIBE

© 2018 by Mattress Concepts. All rights reserved.

WE ARE TOP MANUFACTURERS

OF CUSTOM MATTRESSES FOR
RV, BOAT, ANTIQUE BED

AND HORSE TRAILER 

 
WE ARE YOUR CUSTOM-DESIGN MATTRESS MANUFACTURER OF ST. LOUIS

With over 25 years of experience in the RV mattress business, we know RVs inside and out and we can build any mattress to meet your needs. If you need help with a new RV mattress after finding your perfect RV, our friendly staff is here to help you.

What makes us the best source for

your home or RV mattress needs?

  • Proudly serving customers since 1990

  • We use the highest quality locally sourced materials

 

  • Custom-design mattress manufacturer

  • Over 25 years' experience in the RV mattress business

  • RV knowledge to meet your needs

  • We offer cut-corners and round edges for custom mattresses

  • Mattresses at wholesale prices

  • We have built our business from customer referrals

  • One-of-a-kind mattresses and
    two-sided flippable home mattresses

Knowledgeable Mattress

Consulting and Service

  • Staff with 15 years of experience serving RV owners

  • On-site estimates for custom orders

  • Delivery available for additional fee

  • Quality components and craftsmanship

  • Customer satisfaction guaranteed

  • Follow-up calls

If you need help with a new RV mattress after finding your perfect RV, our friendly staff is here to help you.